Ron Ruttle from 16/5/2023

Elected chair 7/5/2024

Tara Hotston from 16/5/2023

Vice chair from 7/5/2024

Cllr Thomas Payne (April 2024)

Cllr Shane Viney

Lorraine Shaw

Stanley Bennett, Councillor

Stanley Bennett

Hannah Dayman, Councillor

Hannah Dayman

Standing down as Chair May 2024. Remaining on council.

Emma Keeling - Councillor

Emma Keeling

Standing down as VC May 2024. Remaining on council.

George Watt

George Watt